Lp. |
Nazwisko i imię wykładowcy |
Data / godzina |
Data / godzina |
1 |
BAŁDYS Patrycja |
19.06.2019 13.00-14.30 |
27.06.2019 12.00-13.30 |
2 |
BARTKOWIAK Grażyna |
17.06.2019 14.30-16.00 |
24.06.2019 8.00-9.30 |
3 |
BŁAŻEK Wojciech |
17.06.2019 11.30-13.00 |
26.06.2019 10.00-11.30 |
4 |
BORKOWSKA Natalia |
17.06.2019 14.30-16.00 |
26.06.2019 8.00-9.30 |
5 |
BRESKA Radosław |
17.06.2019 11.30-13.00 |
25.06.2019 11.30-13.00 |
6 |
BURZYŃSKA-WENTLAND Lidia |
18.06.2019 10.00-11.30 |
24.06.2019 10.00-11.30 |
7 |
CHARUTA-KOJKOŁ Janetta |
19.06.2019 9.00-10.30 |
--- |
8 |
CHOJNACKA Monika |
17.06.2019 9.30-11.00 |
24.06.2019 9.30-11.00 |
9 |
CIMEK Gracjan |
18.06.2019 10.06.2019 |
24.06.2019 11.00-12.30 |
10 |
DAMA Sebastian |
17.06.2019 9.30-11.00 |
19.06.2019 9.30-11.00 |
11 |
DRZEWIECKI Andrzej |
18.06.2019 12.00-13.30 |
25.06.2019 8.00-9.30 |
12 |
DUTKIEWICZ Gracjana |
17.06.2019 12.00-13.30 |
19.06.2019 8.00-9.30 |
13 |
GAWEŁ-LUTY Elżbieta |
17.06.2019 11.30-13.00 |
27.06.2019 16.00-18.30 |
14 |
GOGOL Bogusław |
19.06.2019 14.00-15.30 |
26.06.2019 14.00-15.30 |
15 |
JAKIMOWICZ-PISARSKA Iwona |
19.06.2019 8.30-10.00 |
26.06.2019 8.30-10.00 |
16 |
KARAWAJCZYK Wincenty |
18.06.2019 10.00-11.30 |
25.06.2019 9.30-10.30 |
17 |
KARDAS Mariusz |
17.06.2019 9.00-10.30 |
19.06.2019 9.00-10.30 |
18 |
KOJKOŁ Jerzy |
18.06.2019 10.00-11.30 |
--- |
19 |
KOSIDŁO Adam |
--- |
24.06.2019 12.00-13.30 |
20 |
KRAIŃSKI Roman |
17.06.2019 11.35-13.10 |
24.06.2019 10.40-12.20 |
21 |
KRÓLIKOWSKA Iwona |
17.06.2019 14.00-15.30 |
18.06.2019 14.00-15.30 |
22 |
KUROWSKA-SUSDORF Aleksandra |
--- |
--- |
23 |
KUSIAK Paweł |
--- |
24.06.2019 9.00-10.30 |
24 |
LIZAKOWSKA Svitlana |
19.06.2019 10.00-11.30 |
27.06.2019 10.00-11.30 |
25 |
ŁAPA Andrzej |
17.06.2019 9.30-11.00 |
24.06.2019 9.30-11.00 |
26 |
MALISZEWSKI Tomasz |
17.06.2019 11.30-13.00 |
24.06.2019 12.30-14.00 |
27 |
MAJKOWSKI Grzegorz |
17.06.2019 8.00-9.30 |
24.06.2019 8.00-9.30 |
28 |
MĘCZKOWSKA-CHRISTIANSEN Astrid |
18.06.2019 10.00-11.30 |
--- |
29 |
MUSIAŁ Stanisław |
19.06.2019 11.00-12.30 |
26.06.2019 11.00-12.30 |
30 |
PIETKIEWICZ Iwona |
18.06.2019 11.30-13.00 |
25.06.2019 9.30-11.00 |
31 |
SEMKÓW Piotr |
17.06.2019 10.00-11.30 |
27.06.2019 10.00-11.30 |
32 |
SUCHOCKA Agnieszka |
17.06.2019 12.30-14.00 |
25.06.2019 10.00-11.30 |
33 |
SZYDYWAR-GRABOWSKA Karolina |
17.06.2019 9.30-11.00 |
24.06.2019 9.30-11.00 |
34 |
WASILEWSKA Anna |
17.06.2019 12.00-13.00 |
24.06.2019 12.00-13.00 |
35 |
WYSZYŃSKA Dominika |
--- |
--- |
36 |
WYSZYŃSKI Łukasz |
--- |
--- |
37 |
ZALEWSKA Ewa |
17.06.2019 12.00-13.30 |
26.06.2019 9.30-11.00 |
38 |
ZEMAN Katarzyna |
17.06.2019 9.30-11.00 |
26.06.2019 9.30-11.00 |
39 |
ŻERKO Stanisław |
--- |
27.06.2019 15.30-17.00 |